Davide Padoa

Partner - Chief Executive Officer
read biography

Paul Molle

Founding Partner
read biography

Lucio Guerra

Partner - Chief Operating Officer
read biography

Luca Cappuccitti

Head of Global Business Development
read biography

David Jones

Senior Associate
read biography

Simon Black

Director of Hospitality Design
read biography

Paul Mackrow

Finance Manager
read biography

Kuncara Wicaksana

Office Director - Shanghai
read biography

Roberto Sibiano

Architect - Office Director Milan
read biography

Paolo Bianchini

Studio Director
read biography

Kollin Augustinus Akbar

Studio Director
read biography

Luz Stella Pabon

Studio Director
read biography

Alessandro Pologruto

Studio Director
read biography

Stefano Cerri

Team Leader
read biography

Zoran Simeunovic

Head of Graphic Design
read biography

Neil Skinner

Head of Lighting
read biography

Chengquan Wang

Business Development Manager - China
read biography

Roberto Dell'Acqua

Architect & Lighting Designer - Milan
read biography

Francesca Menga

Senior Interior Designer
read biography

Rebecca Mifsud

Head of Marketing and Communications
read biography

Matilda Alia

HR Officer
read biography

Junail Mahmood

IT Manager
read biography

Supena Krisnadi

Senior Architectural Team Leader - Shanghai
read biography

Cecilia Bottaro

Team Leader
read biography

Eduardo Vazquez Talavera

Senior Team Leader - Milan
read biography

Ana Sanchez Granero

Office Manager - Milan
read biography

Rizki Nindito

Architectural Team Leader
read biography

Ilaria Corvino

Team Leader - Milan
read biography

Daniela Gambino

Team Leader - Milan
read biography

Giorgia Borrelli

Landscape Architect - Milan
read biography

Hearan Kim

Architectural Team Leader
read biography

Andrew Kusuma

Head of 3D Department
read biography

Antonio Dopazo Campelo

Senior Architect - Shanghai
read biography

Amie Fuller

Marketing Coordinator
read biography

Matthew Floyd

3D Visualizer
read biography

Alexandra Fioux

Contract Manager
read biography

Silvia Ristori

Architect - Milan
read biography

Kazuya Ogino

Senior Architect
read biography

Marco Altea

Architect - Milan
read biography

Toby Koch

Lighting Design Associate
read biography

Alexes Lee

Junior 3D Visualiser
read biography

Alexander Elorriaga

Architect
read biography

Vincenzo Cuozzo

Architect - Milan
read biography

Andrea Modeo

Senior Architect - Milan
read biography

Francesco Di Niccolo

Senior Architect & Building Engineer
read biography

Charanjeev Bamrah

Part II Architectural Assistant
read biography

Carlos Bocanegra

Architect
read biography

Giulio Asso

Senior Architectural Designer
read biography

Cecilia Rodriguez

Senior Architect
read biography

Heather Zhang

Architect - Shanghai
read biography

Aleksandra Makuch

Architect - Milan
read biography

Minjun Fan

Senior Architect - Shanghai
read biography

Manuela Erriu

Marketing Assistant - Milan
read biography

Francesco Sechi

Architect
read biography

Salaheldin Ahmed

Team Leader
read biography

Maja Ivanovski

Senior Architect
read biography

Magdalena Krawczak

Junior Architect - Milan
read biography

Lara Gastao

Senior Architect
read biography

Adhitya Pandu Pradana

Part ll Architectural Assistant
read biography

Carolina Macenlle

Architect
read biography

Daniel Gevaux

Accounts Assistant
read biography

Lorena Andreea Mocan

Part ll Architectural Assistant
read biography

Vasiliki Kontopoulou

Part ll Architectural Assistant
read biography

Innocenzo Langerano

Senior Architect
read biography

Jose Barastegui

Team Leader - Shanghai
read biography

Zoe Zhao

Architectural Assistant - Shanghai
read biography

Grant Milne

Senior Technician
read biography

Juan Antonio Gutierrez

Architect
read biography

Adriano Rizzo

Architect - Milan
read biography

Camille Bidault

Junior Interior Designer
read biography

Peter Safranka

Senior Architectural Designer
read biography

Nicolo Parodi

Junior Landscape Architect
read biography

Nick Hart-Woods

Part II Architectural Assistant
read biography

Luis Abengózar

Senior Architect
read biography

Petra Pribylova

Receptionist
read biography

Stefan Radu Pintilie

Senior Architectural Designer
read biography

Anthony Ani

Part l Architectural Assistant
read biography

Alessio Rossi

Studio Intern
read biography

Francesca Pascale

Architectural Assistant
read biography

Maria-Eleni Bali

Part II Architectural Assistant
read biography

Anna Eva Belgya

Architect
read biography

Paola Cestino

Part ll Architectural Assistant
read biography

Andra Piftor

Part ll Architectural Assistant
read biography

Rafael Alfonso Berral Zurita

Senior Architectural Designer
read biography

Paul Handforth

Lighting Designer
read biography

Rana ElMestekawy

Studio Intern
read biography

Federica Zunino

Part II Architectural Assistant
read biography

Alessandro Cianci

Part ll Architectural Assistant
read biography

Marta Saiz

Architect
read biography

Suyi Choi

Part ll Architectural Assistant
read biography

Sara Di Labbio

Part ll Architectural Assistant
read biography